Ud. está en: archivos > Jurisprudencia > Procedimiento
[Volver a Inicio]

82-Delta Dock SA (TFN 31-5-2012)
81-Chiarandini Fabio David (TFN 28-2-2012)
80-Minetti Octavio Clausura (CAPE 16-6-2011)
79-Rio Roberto Jose (TFN 3-11-2011)
78 - Paolini Luis Enrique
77- Tiendas Roxana SA (CNMardelPlata del 31-05-10)
76 -Ubicar SRL (CNPE Sala B del 27-04-2010)
75 - Intercorp SRL (CSJN 15-06-2010)
74- Sundbland Manuel Eduardo (CNACAF Sala I del 7-04-09)
73 - Procesamiento Industrial Laminados Argentina SA (CSJN 17-03-2009)
72 - Interbaires SA (CNACAF Sala IV del 19-02-2009)
71- Lacroze de Fortabat Amalia (CNACAF Sala IV del 12-03-2009)
70- Sucesion de Francisco La Grotteria (CNACAF Sala II 23-10-2008)
69- Iglesias Saul Osvaldo (CN de Casacion Penal Sala II del 21-5-2008)
68- Bartolaccia Claudio Dario (TFN Sala D del 21-4-2008)
67- SANFRAPE SA (CNAPE Sala A del 26-06-2008)
66- EMA SA (TFN Sala C del 25-03-2008)
65- Asociados Internacionales (CNACAF Sala II del 3-04-2008)
64- Grotz Enrique Carlos (TFN Sala B 25-04-2008)
63- Lamaga SRL (CNACAF III del 10-04-2008)
62- Cantesur SA (CNACAF V del 11-12-2007)
61- Distribuidora Jose Hernandez e Hijos SA (TFN Sala C del 19-10-2007)
60- Alvarenga Julio - (CNACAF Sala II del 26-02-2008)
58- Paludetto Claudio - (TFN Sala A del 14-2-2008)
57- Derechos de exportacion - Improcedencia de la accion de amparo
56- Estacion Centro SRL (TFN Sala A del 17-7-2007)
55- Compania Ericsson SACI (TFN Sala C del 15-8-2007)
54- CPS SA (CNACAF Sala III del 17-8-2007)
53- Emebe SA (CNACAF Sala II del 19-7-2007)
52- Arsenio Sarnovich y Cia SAIC (TFN Sala A del 29-6-2007)
51- De Narvaez Francisco (CNACAF IV 17-7-2007)
50- Virginillo Ricardo (TFN Sala B 10-7-2007)
49- Martin Arrondo SRL (CNACAF Sala IV del 5-7-2007)
48- Agroquimica Alberdi SRL (TFN Sala B del 22-08-2007)
47- Central SA (TFN Sala B del 10-05-2007)
46- Nueva Salud SA (CNAPE Sala A del 15-05-2007)
45- Corte de Ascua Marta Alicia (CNACAF Sala II del 23-8-2007)
43- Trulli Adriana (TFN Sala A del 27-6-2007)
42- Alejandro Larrea y otros (TFN Sala C del 25-6-2007)
41- Arthur Lindey SAIyC (CNAPE Sala A del 2-11-2005)
40- Frogorifico Maximo Paz SA (TFN Sala A del 17-5-2007)
39- Parafina del Plata (CSJN del 2-9-1968)
38- Nueva Salud SA (CNPE Sala A del 15-5-2007)
37- CF SA (TFN Sala C del 27-11-2003)
36- La Independencia SA de Transportes (CNACAF Sala I del 26-4-2007)
35- Brutti Stella Maris (CSJN del 30-3-2004)
34- Troilo Mauro Gustavo (CNACAF Sala II 12-6-2007)
33- Gambino Daniel (TFN Sala A 29-5-2007)
32- Dow Quimical SA (CNACAF Sala V del 3-7-2006) (TFN Sala D 15-4-2005)
31- Club San Lorenzo (CNACAF Sala II del 7-6-2007)
30- Sandrigo Mario y Correa W (TFN Sala A del 12-3-2007)
29- Valot Eduardo (CSJN del 17-05-2005)
28- Furman Sami Carlos (TFN Sala C del 30-03-2007)
27- Molla Pedro Jose (CNACAF Sala IV del 9-04-2007)
26- Wells Link SRL (TFN Sala C del 9-04-2007)
25- Liebre Patagonica SRL (TFN Sala D del 7-03-2007)
24- Paiotti Antonio (TFN Sala A 23-03-2007)
23- Depiante Eduardo Alberto (TFN Sala C del 1-03-2007)
22- Campisi Norberto y Campisi Claudio (CNACAF Sala II del 12-04-2007)
21- Campisi Norberto y Campisi Claudio (TFN Sala D del 13-07-2004)
20- Luis A Carrizo SRL (TFN Sala C 31-10-2006)
19- Cordens SA (CNACAF - Sala II 15-2-2007)
18- Guitart Gustavo (CNACAF - Sala IV del 01-3-2007)
17- Guitart Gustavo (TFN - Sala D del 23-06-2003)
16- Vamagra SA (TFN Sala D 18-10-2004)
15- Cemento Avellaneda SA (CNACAF - Sala III 29-3-2007)
14- Jordan Martin Juan (TFN - Sala B 23-2-2007)
13- Hermanas Terciarias Franciscanas de la Caridad (TFN - Sala C 9-2-2007)
12- Transporte Melsur SA - (TFN - Sala C 18-12-2006)
11- Eduardo Lawson SA - (TFN - Sala C del 10-11-2006)
10- Tradigain - (CNACAF - Sala II 18-10-2006)
09- Tecno Rulvo SRL - (CNACAF - Sala IV - 10-10-2006)
08- Agroindustrial Junin SRL - (CNACAF - Sala IV 14-11-2006)
07- Arias Miguel Martin - (CNACAF - Sala IV 22-2-2007)
06- Procesamiento Industrial Laminado - (CNACAF - Sala III 13-10-2006)
05- Almeida Nora - (CNACAF - Sala V del 18-03-2006)
04- Almeida Nora - (TFN - Sala B 23-11-2004)
03- Aprotec SRL - (TFN - Sala C 31-10-2006)
02- Federacion Economica Provina Buenos Aires (TFN Sala C - 30-8-2006)
01- Sara Juan Elias - (CNACAF Sala V - 5-12-2006)